April 2020





03

May 2020 Schedule

1
sun

X-Animation Vol.11

START: 14:00 アニソン
DOOR.2500YEN

GUEST: Hender(スキナコエ,いん☆どあ!,ex.都落ちボーイズ), でるたま (Cross meeting! / Basspot / CAOFF WEST), まこ(あにめないと!!)
DJ: おうすい, オゾン, ジャン, だいそん
VJ: しんいち, びるすのう
ORGANIZER: MutsuKi
Regular DJ&VJ: フジワラコウスケ


2
mon

Para Para Max

START: 20:00 EURO
DOOR.2000YEN 1D

DJ: CANDY, and more…


3
tue

Turn Up The Beat vol.5

START: 20:00 CLUB MUSIC
ADV.1700YEN 2D, DOOR 1700YEN 1D


Guest: Clion B2B Cat-u
Pickup: Bowne, waho
Resident: 3KATE2, ALTHES


4
wed

NICO★TUNE Vol.14

START: 19:00 ボカロ/東方/歌ってみた
DOOR. 1500YEN 1D

DJ: 宗十郎, ヌーぬー, 香澄, ぱん, madoka
VJ: しんいち


5
thu

Terrarium

START: 20:00 TECHNO
ADV.1700YEN 2D, DOOR 1700YEN 1D

DJ: ma2hiko, iriyama, miyamoto, Ura


6
fri

TREATMENT Vol.59
#KO元年 第11弾

START: 22:00 HIPHOP
ADV.3000YEN , DOOR 3500YEN (共に別途500YEN/1DRINK)

Special Guest: 孫GONG, K.O.
Pick Up: DJ AP
LIVE: NUTT THE PURP, TOM, 葉巻 with アナグラ, Edo The Icon, K-funk
DJ: SLICK, SENTMAN, KU-RAUZA, SID, RYOGA, Finger Tip, ZEN, SONOMI, Yuhh, KHLL, K-ZY
DANCER: SHIZUKA, MAMY, HITOMI, NONOKA, ERI


7
sat

outrecord & Velvet Sunday presents
"ESSENCE"

START: 21:00 DANCE MUSIC
DOOR. 2000YEN

DJs: Kaoru Inoue, Chee Shimizu, soda, Takahashi, ohtake, Y’men
Food: Akira, 甘さ☆控えめ


8
sun

東方Practice Rookies

START: 11:40 東方
DOOR. 3000YEN 1D

DJ: しげぴー, わらび, 千華留 a.k.a 香
VJ: 翠, 新見
Challenge DJ: 面影ワープ, フェイ, ココアピ, BB, 新見, 3dori, ライちゃん
LiveACT: L-Zone, 幻妖雛
DanceACT: 真怠架, ゲッくん, からすまん&ShiL
オタ芸ACT: 八雲みゅう


9
mon

closed

10
tue

メンテナンス

START:



11
wed

POCCOLI #72

START: 21:00 HIPHOP/ROCK/HOUSE
DOOR 1000YEN

CAST: ATOSONE (RC slum/Boutique Strange Motel), ISAZ (miyata/Big City Lover), U-TA-N (Tuffy’s), NiSHi (GARROT NGY), Chouman (The Sessions/Test Pattern), EARP (AKAZ SET)


12
thu

経て -HETE- LESSON.87

START: 22:00 HIPHOP
ADV.1700YEN 2D, DOOR 1700YEN 1D

DJ: SHU, inatakayuki


13
fri

STOMP!

START: 22:00 HOUSE/DANCE MUSIC
ADV. 2500YEN , DOOR 3000YEN

GUEST LIVE: KUNIYUKI TAKAHASHI (Mule Musiq)
DJ: HATTORI, hiroyuki, TAIHEI
LIGHTING: HAYAKAWA
FOOD: Fiji on the curry 南谷食堂, MIYUKI’s SPECIALTY COFFEE


14
sat

アダマス

START: 21:00 アニソン
ADV.1500YEN 1D, DOOR 2000YEN 1D

Guest DJ: Secret...
Support DJ & VJ: 婿 (おたみっくす), Yasu (ヒップアニ), だいそん (Anime evoL), あやと (さぶらぶ), でっち (ラブクラブ)
DJ: チャーリー, ムムムム, suyama, DJ Tune-A-TH, ハヤシシュンスケ, MUKAI
VJ: しんいち


15
sun

Xing House Bazar

START: 21:00 HOUSE
ADV.1700YEN 2D, DOOR 1700YEN 1D

DJ: Comaccian, Haruna, Matsui, Wassan


16
mon

月東宴

START: 20:00 東方
DOOR 1500YEN 1D

DJ: 和泉恭, しげぴー, and more…


17
tue

低音研究会

START: 19:30 BASS MUSIC
DOOR 1700YEN 2D

LIVE: Methodd
DJ: ch@ken, ヒロイリフネ, MutsuKi, Yudai


18
wed

closed

19
thu

CURE

START: 21:00 HOUSE/DISCO/DANCE MUSIC
DOOR. 1500YEN 1D

GUEST DJ: Midori Aoyama
DJ: MUSICMAN, PePe, YoshimuRIOT
VJ: mizunokeita, kezjo
FOOD: UnderDeli


20
fri

IGNITE vol.10

START: 23:00 PSYCHEDELIC TRANCE
DOOR. 2000YEN (別途500YEN/1DRINK)

DJ’s: DE LA .2 ((DE LA TRIP), HANABI(MosaicoRecords), KAZYA(DMT / Sunflower of Today / DIGITAL MAFIA), kento kumazaki, keisuke(Hyphy), NECOICHI(NECOROKK Records), TKBoo!!(YABAI Records / Hacker!!), YAMO(TechSafari Records)
Space design: Maditation


21
sat

10GAME Presents
MYSTIFY 2nd anniversary

START: 22:00 HIPHOP
ADV. 3000YEN , DOOR 3500YEN

GUEST LIVE: 仙人掌, YUKSTA-ILL
GUEST DJ: DJ YANOMIX, DJ TETSU a.k.a. daddy-i
GUEST DANCE: TYPE B (COZY&MO-TA), YOSHIO from S.A.S
HOST MC: BLACK JOKER
DJ: BOOKIE, elpa, T2
DANCE: daft, FAVO+LAS, G-Flappers, petrichor, FAME, MOMOC@+AIRI+NINA, J.D.O.G.
LIVE: INISHALL-L, BIG CEE, GINMEN, ALCI(日系兄弟), 兎飛
STORE: Bazzar Store


22
sun

nerd tune vol.6
〜二周年記念回〜

START: 12:00 ALLMIX
DOOR 3000YEN 1D

GUEST DJ: Nor, Batsu
GUEST LIVE PAINT: イノウエワラビ
nerd tune DJ’s: 戸塚エイジ, 宗十郎, DJ SALA, 塩あんこ, 千華留a.k.a香澄, DJちゃんゆき
VJ’s: 新見, しんいち
STAFF: みせつ, マサ, 千華留a.k.a.香澄, ちぢめん, SAW, ゆみてぃー, ココアピ, 神奈
Photo: トラ兄
web: madoka


23
mon

肴処 JB’S

START: 20:00 LOUNGE STYLE
DOOR 1000YEN

MACHINE LIVE: abentis (noir)
LIVE: 天明
DJ: KUROiTA (LONG SET CLOTHING STORE), Kenji Iwamoto (低空グルーヴ), inden
FOOD: 居酒屋 赤津 (POCCOLI)


24
tue

can trip!

START: 19:00 アニソン
ADV.1700YEN 2D, DOOR 1700YEN 1D

DJ: にうむ, yasu, Mr.Frog, りョー, めい, 木下
VJ: しんいち


25
wed

繋いでいいとも!#14

START: 19:00 アニソン
ADV.1700YEN 2D, DOOR 1700YEN 1D

ゲスト(AtoZ): ココアピ, 笹岡さん, 塩あんこ, DJおかのんa.k.a激まゆげ
つなともレギュラー: ヨナ, マツゲ, gentle
VJ: 深神, ヌーぬー
司会: ダニエル
企画・構成: 愛夢


26
thu

NowPlan AUDIENCE JUDGE STREET DANCE BATTLE
“Red or Blue FINAL”

START: 20:00 DANCE BATTLE
DOOR 1500YEN 1D

JUDGE: ALL OF YOU
PICKUPDANCER: ATM, HAO, あいり, やばけん
DJ: ユニクロ, miku


27
fri

Touch & Go -extra-

START: 22:00 HOUSE/DISCO/LIVE
ADV. 2000YEN , DOOR 2500YEN (共に別途500YEN/1DRINK)

LIVE: とみめい, 猫を堕ろす waveset
DJ: タナカナ, DANIKI, Iriyama, Manoty, matsun, re:pop, NEISHI Bros.
VJ: Massy


28
sat

The Wizard

START: 21:00 HIPHOP/ALLMIX
ADV. 3500YEN , DOOR 4000YEN

SP GUEST: tofubeats, FNCY, SOCKS
DJ: ina takayuki, KOSK, NABE, kyojica$h, TAIHEI, 揚揚坊, ウェンズディナイトクラブ


29
sun

Now Planning

30
mon

Bubble Drums

START: 20:00 HOUSE/DANCE MUSIC
DOOR 1500YEN 1D

DJ: HATTORI(pigeon record ), Soichiro, HAYAKAWA, Haruna
Otumami: Cafe NEU!


31
tue

closed